THURSDAY09/01/20201stH SWEIDANN Better Ball Stableford
THURSDAY09/01/20201stN BOZEPEBetter Ball Stableford
THURSDAY09/01/20202ndJ SLOMEBetter Ball Stableford
THURSDAY09/01/20202ndD BENNETTBetter Ball Stableford
THURSDAY09/01/2020 E MOSSNearest the Pin
THURSDAY09/01/2020 H SWEIDAN, N BOZEPETwo Clubs
THURSDAY09/01/2020  Jackpot result
     
     
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20201stG. SWARTAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20201stE. DIBDENAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20201stO. SOROURAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20201stSteven Barker (V)Alliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20202ndA. GREEN Alliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20202ndM. WAGNERAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20202ndJ. PHILLIPSAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/20202ndR. JONESAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – AM11/01/2020 H. SACKSTwo Clubs
SATURDAY – AM11/01/2020 No winnerJackpot Result
     
SATURDAY – PM 1stG. HIRSCHOWITZAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 1stM. Berger (V)Alliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 1stJASON NESTADTAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 1stJ. Psillos (V)Alliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 2ndG. DUPENAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 2ndR. ISRAELITEAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 2ndM. KRETZMERAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM 2ndB. BEEDLEAlliance 2 to count
SATURDAY – PM  S. HIRSCHOWITZ, M. SACK, Two Clubs
SATURDAY – PM  NO WINNERJackpot Result
  
  
SUNDAY  1stN.BOZTEPEBetterball Stableford
SUNDAY  1stR.ISRAELITEBetterball Stableford
SUNDAY  2ndB.D MEHLBetterball Stableford
SUNDAY  2nd Betterball Stableford
SUNDAY   N.BOZTEPETwo Clubs
SUNDAY   NO WINNERJackpot result
THURSDAY02/01/20201stCIARAN FAGANBetter Ball Stableford45
THURSDAY02/01/20201stMATTHEW FLETCHERBetter Ball Stableford45
THURSDAY02/01/20202ndBARRY LEWISBetter Ball Stableford45
THURSDAY02/01/20202ndA. GadmanBetter Ball Stableford45
THURSDAY02/01/2020 NoneNearest the PinR0,00
THURSDAY02/01/2020 M. FLETCHERTwo ClubsR150,00
THURSDAY02/01/2020 No WinnerJackpot resultR 4 839,00
SATURDAY – AM04/01/2020 No winnerJackpot ResultR 1 252,00
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20201stB. BEEDLEAlliance 2 to Count93
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20201st S. BEINARTAlliance 2 to Count93
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20201stA. YAWITCHAlliance 2 to Count93
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20201stC. VIDERGAUZAlliance 2 to Count93
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20202ndS. SMIDTAlliance 2 to Count91
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20202ndH. FREINKELAlliance 2 to Count91
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20202ndD. Rabin (v)Alliance 2 to Count91
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/20202ndB. LEWISAlliance 2 to Count91
SATURDAY – All Day04/01/2020 C DURANT, J PHILLIPS, GERALD SWART, A LODDER, R SMILKSTEIN, A YAWITCH,            S NORMAN, J STEIN, P GREENTwo ClubsR66
SATURDAY – PM04/01/2020 HILTON FREINKELJackpot ResultR1 260,00
      
SUNDAY 05/01/20201stFAIZEL DINATHAlliance Tahoe96
SUNDAY 05/01/20201stAHMED VARACHIAAlliance Tahoe96
SUNDAY 05/01/20201stMOHAMMED VARIWAAlliance Tahoe96
SUNDAY 05/01/20201stABEL VARIWAAlliance Tahoe96
SUNDAY 05/01/2020 NO WINNERTwo Clubs R                –  
SUNDAY 05/01/2020 NO WINNERJackpot resultR 5 263,00

THURSDAY PH26/12/20191stA. GREENBetter Ball Stableford48
THURSDAY PH26/12/20191stM. WAGNERBetter Ball Stableford48
THURSDAY PH26/12/20192ndM. HODESBetter Ball Stableford46
THURSDAY PH26/12/20192ndS. BEINARTBetter Ball Stableford46
THURSDAY PH26/12/2019 M. WAGNER x 2, N. CAMRODIENTwo Clubs R          80,00
THURSDAY PH26/12/20119 NO WINNERJackpot resultR 5 184,00
      
SATURDAY – ALL DAY am 28/12/2019 No winnerJackpot ResultR 892,00
SATURDAY – ALL DAY 1stJ. SLOMEBetter Ball Stableford48
SATURDAY – ALL DAY 1stD. BENNETTBetter Ball Stableford48
SATURDAY – ALL DAY 2ndA. GREENBetter Ball Stableford45
SATURDAY – ALL DAY 2ndKYLE MARKSBetter Ball Stableford45
SATURDAY – ALL DAY  H SACKS X 2, A GREEN, T MAPONYANE, E FOURIE, B BEEDLE,    K RAKOW,  M KRETZMERTwo ClubsR44
SATURDAY – ALL DAY PM  NO WINNERJackpot ResultR980,00
      
SUNDAY 29/12/20191stR. MALKINBetter Ball Stableford both 9 & 1847
SUNDAY 29/12/20191stI. KATZBetter Ball Stableford both 9 & 1847
SUNDAY 29/12/20192ndN. CAMAROODIENBetter Ball Stableford both 9 & 1846
SUNDAY 29/12/20192ndS. EBRAHMBetter Ball Stableford both 9 & 1846
SUNDAY 29/12/2019 M.HODES, R. MALKIN X 2Two Clubs R          30,00
SUNDAY 29/12/2019 NO WINNERJackpot resultR 4 839,00
      
THURSDAY19/12/20201stERIC MOSSBetter Ball Stableford50
THURSDAY19/12/20201stDerek Rabin (V)Better Ball Stableford50
THURSDAY19/12/20202ndR. SMILKSTEINBetter Ball Stableford46
THURSDAY19/12/20202ndR. KAPLANBetter Ball Stableford46
THURSDAY19/12/2020 D. COLINNearest the Pin 
THURSDAY19/12/2020 D COLIN, R. KAPLAN, M. BEHR, N. BOZTEPETwo ClubsR46,00
THURSDAY19/12/2020 No WinnerJackpot resultR 4 495,00
      
SATURDAY – AM21/12/20191stJ. SLOMEBetter Ball Bonus Bogey9+
SATURDAY – AM21/12/20191stB. STEENBetter Ball Bonus Bogey9+
SATURDAY – AM21/12/20192ndGRANT SWARTBetter Ball Bonus Bogey9+
SATURDAY – AM21/12/20192ndV. SWARTBetter Ball Bonus Bogey9+
SATURDAY – AM21/12/2019 A. EHMKE, M. FLETCHER, D. KALIAN, N. NAIDOO, K. DOREYTwo ClubsR70,00
SATURDAY – AM21/12/2019 No winnerJackpot ResultR 644,00
      
SUNDAY22/12/20191stI. NAWABAlliance94
SUNDAY22/12/20201stZ. TALIAAlliance94
SUNDAY22/12/20212ndS. SURTEEAlliance94
SUNDAY22/12/20222ndA. SURTEEAlliance94
SUNDAY22/12/2023 NoneTwo Clubs 
SUNDAY22/12/2024  Jackpot resultR 4 744,00
THURSDAY12/12/20191stI. SMITHBetter Ball Stableford49
THURSDAY12/12/20201stB. TIERNANBetter Ball Stableford49
THURSDAY12/12/20212ndG. DUPENBetter Ball Stableford43
THURSDAY12/12/20222ndD. BENNETTBetter Ball Stableford43
THURSDAY12/12/2023 M GOOTTNearest the PinR150,00
THURSDAY12/12/2024 IAN SMITH X 2, B TIERNAN, G DUPEN, K RAKOWTwo ClubsR71,20
THURSDAY12/12/2025 No WinnerJackpot resultR 4 127,00
      
SATURDAY – AM14/12/20191stR JONES  Better Bal Stableford44
SATURDAY – AM14/12/20191stC DURRANTBetter Bal Stableford44
SATURDAY – AM14/12/20192ndJ PHILLIPSBetter Bal Stableford41 oco
SATURDAY – AM14/12/20192ndD BESTERBetter Bal Stableford41 oco
SATURDAY – AM14/12/2019 R JONES, G RODEL X 2, H SACKS,  J HAVENGA, GRANT SWARTTWO CLUBSR57,00
SATURDAY – AM14/12/2019 No winnerJackpot ResultR 400,00
      
SATURDAY – PM14/12/20191stS BEINARTBetter Ball Stableford44
SATURDAY – PM14/12/20191stC VIDERGAUZBetter Ball Stableford44
SATURDAY – PM14/12/20192ndB STEENBetter Ball Stableford42
SATURDAY – PM14/12/20192ndH ADLERBetter Ball Stableford42
SATURDAY – PM14/12/2019 J SLOME, N FINTZ, H MACHET, A WILDER,      TWO CLUBS70
SATURDAY – PM14/12/2019 No WinnerJackpot ResultR392,00
      
SUNDAY15/12/20191stC DURRANTAlliance87
SUNDAY15/12/20201stE FOURIEAlliance87
SUNDAY15/12/20212ndS GALLOWAYAlliance87
SUNDAY15/12/20222ndPIVOTAlliance87
SUNDAY15/12/2023 C. DURRANT, E, FOURIE, N, COLETWO CLUBS R       130,00
SUNDAY15/12/2024 no winnerJackpot resultR 4 444,00

MONDAY16/12/20191stN BOZTEPEAlliance Tahoe94
MONDAY16/12/20191stD KALIANAlliance Tahoe94
MONDAY16/12/20191stAlexiAlliance Tahoe94
MONDAY16/12/20191stPIVOTAlliance Tahoe94
MONDAY16/12/2019 B BEEDLETwo Clubs R       360,00
MONDAY16/12/2019  Jackpot resultR 4 804,00
SATURDAY – AM07/12/20191stV. SWARTIPS40
SATURDAY – AM07/12/20192ndR. SMILKSTEINIPS39
SATURDAY – AM07/12/20193rdG. FEIGINIPS37
SATURDAY – AM07/12/20194thJ. PHILIPSIPS36
SATURDAY – AM07/12/2019 G. SWART, G, SWART, N, NAIDOO, J. PHILIPSTWO CLUBS 
SATURDAY – AM07/12/2019 A. GREENJackpot ResultR 17 853,00

THURSDAY28/11/20191stL. SEGELBetter Ball Stableford51
THURSDAY28/11/20191stB. WALSHBetter Ball Stableford51
THURSDAY28/11/20192ndEwan FergusonBetter Ball Stableford46
THURSDAY28/11/20192ndMannie De MatosBetter Ball Stableford46
THURSDAY28/11/2019 J. KUNYNearest the PinR150,00
THURSDAY28/11/2019 L. DAVIS, N. BOZTEPE, M. KRETZMERTwo ClubsR54,00
THURSDAY28/11/2019 No WinnerJackpot resultR 3 615,00
      
SATURDAY – AM30/11/20191stI. SMITHBetter Ball Multiplier86
SATURDAY – AM30/11/20191stG. RIEKERTBetter Ball Multiplier86
SATURDAY – AM30/11/20192ndJ. HAVENGABetter Ball Multiplier76
SATURDAY – AM30/11/20192ndJ. QUICKEBetter Ball Multiplier76
SATURDAY – AM30/11/20193rdG. SWARTBetter Ball Multiplier65
SATURDAY – AM30/11/20193rdS.INGLEBYBetter Ball Multiplier65
SATURDAY – AM30/11/2019 V. SWART, G. SWART, S. INGLEBY. A.LODDER, J. FAGRITWO CLUBSR80,00
SATURDAY – AM30/11/2019 No WinnerJackpot ResultR 17 509,00
      
SATURDAY – PM30/11/20191stL. SEGAL Better Ball Multiplier71
SATURDAY – PM30/11/20191stT. SACKBetter Ball Multiplier71
SATURDAY – PM30/11/20192ndM. HODESBetter Ball Multiplier67
SATURDAY – PM30/11/20192ndM. MGODELIBetter Ball Multiplier67
SATURDAY – PM30/11/2019 L. SEGAL, H. MERWITZ, B.SKUDOWITZ,    M. GREENBLAT, J. KUNYTWO CLUBS98
SATURDAY – PM30/11/2019 No winnerJackpot Result392
      
SUNDAY01/12/20191stD. MAYERBetter Ball Stableford47
SUNDAY01/12/20191stA. WILDERBetter Ball Stableford47
SUNDAY01/12/20192ndR. SMILKSTEINBetter Ball Stableford47
SUNDAY01/12/20192ndG. BONANIBetter Ball Stableford47
SUNDAY01/12/2019 NONETWO CLUBS 
SUNDAY01/12/2019 NONEJackpot resultR 4 154,00

THURSDAY14/11/20191stM KRETZMERBetter Ball Stableford44
THURSDAY14/11/20191stG DUPENBetter Ball Stableford44
THURSDAY14/11/20192ndD KALIANBetter Ball Stableford42
THURSDAY14/11/20192ndN BOZTEPEBetter Ball Stableford42
THURSDAY14/11/2019 B TIERNANNearest the PinR150,00
THURSDAY14/11/2019 D KOTON, M KRETZMER, D BENNETTTwo Clubs67
THURSDAY14/11/2019  Jackpot resultR 2 823,00
      
SATURDAY – AM16/11/20191stM. PROCTERIPS40
SATURDAY – AM16/11/20193rdD. MEYERSFELDIPS38
SATURDAY – AM16/11/20193rd S. INGLEBYIPS37
SATURDAY – AM16/11/20194thR. JONESIPS36
SATURDAY – AM16/11/2019 M. PROCTER, R. JONES, G. RODEL, G. SWART, T. HUDSON, G. SWILTWO CLUBSR38,00
SATURDAY – AM16/11/2019  Jackpot ResultR 16 594,00
      
SATURDAY – PM16/11/2019 E. MOSSIPS40
SATURDAY – PM16/11/2019 D. BENNETTIPS40
SATURDAY – PM16/11/2019 J. SLOMEIPS39
SATURDAY – PM16/11/2019 H. MERWITZIPS38
SATURDAY – PM16/11/2019 S. BEINART, D. BENNETT, G. DUPEN  M FIHRER                          , G. WEINSTEINTWO CLUBSR88,00
SATURDAY – PM16/11/2019  Jackpot ResultR5 220,00
      
SUNDAY17/11/20191stR. SMILKSTEINBetter Ball Stableford+10
SUNDAY17/11/20191stG. VALADAOBetter Ball Stableford+10
SUNDAY17/11/20192ndS. PLITTBetter Ball Stableford+7
SUNDAY17/11/20192ndA. WILDERBetter Ball Stableford+7
SUNDAY17/11/2019 M. HODES, TWO CLUBS R          72,00
SUNDAY17/11/2019  Jackpot resultR 3 466,00

KCC WEEKLY RESULTS W/E 06/10/2019
THURSDAY 03/10/2019 1st L. Kreeve Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 03/10/2019 1st S. Stergiopalos Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 03/10/2019 2nd G. DUPEN Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 03/10/2019 2nd J. SLOME Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 03/10/2019   M. HODES, G. DUPEN, J. LIVINGSTON, B. LEWIS, H. MACHET, K. RAKOW, L. Kreeve Members Two Clubs: R27,00
THURSDAY 03/10/2019   Jackpot result No winner R 1 520,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 05/10/2019 1st A. EHMKE INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +4
SATURDAY -AM 05/10/2019 2nd J. Swartberg INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +4
SATURDAY -AM 05/10/2019 3rd M. SHER INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +1
SATURDAY -AM 05/10/2019 4th GRANT SWART INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +1
SATURDAY -AM 05/10/2019   A ABRO, M SHER, A LODDER, J. MERRYLEES,  D. FAULDS TWO CLUBS R48,00
SATURDAY -AM 05/10/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 14 346,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 05/10/2019 1st L. SEAGAL INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +8
SATURDAY – PM 05/10/2019 2nd S. PLITT INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +7
SATURDAY – PM 05/10/2019 3rd K. RAKOW INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +5
SATURDAY – PM 05/10/2019 4th T. SACK INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +3 onco
SATURDAY – PM 05/10/2019   S PLITT, A MOTTIAR, J. NESTADT, L. MICHEL, K. RAKOW,           J. STEIN TWO CLUBS R35,00
SATURDAY – PM 05/10/2019   Jackpot result No winner R2 732,00
           
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 1st H. SWEIDAN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 87
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 1st N. GRAHAM ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 87
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 1st B. MEHL ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 87
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 1st A. WILDER ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 87
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 2nd A. LODDER ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 86
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 2nd J. BERNSTEIN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 86
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 2nd M. PROCTER ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 86
SUNDAY 06/10/2019 2nd R. JUTZEN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 86
SUNDAY 06/10/2019   K. VANMALI x 2, M. FIHRER TWO CLUBS  R          83,00
SUNDAY 06/10/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 1 034,00
WEEKLY RESULTS W/E 29/09/2019
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 1st J. SLOM ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 1st G. DUPEN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 1st T. BERLOWITZ ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 1st D. RUBIN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 2nd J. BERSTEIN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 2nd N. COLE ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 2nd C. TELFER ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019 2nd R. JUTZEN ALLIANCE 2 to COUNT 89
TUESDAY 24/09/2019   B. BURBAITZKY, N. CAMAROODIEN, N. BOZTEPE 2 CLUBS  
TUESDAY 24/09/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 674,00
           
THURSDAY 26/09/2019 1st G ANDREWS Better Ball Stableford 47 oco
THURSDAY 26/09/2019 1st D RABIN Better Ball Stableford 47 oco
THURSDAY 26/09/2019 2nd R SMILKSTEIN Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 26/09/2019 2nd R KAPLAN Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 26/09/2019   R SMILKSTEIN Members Two Clubs: R192,00
THURSDAY 26/09/2019   No WINNER Jackpot result R 1 136,00
THURSDAY 26/09/2019   R SMILKSTEIN NEAREST TO PIN 6th 150
THURSDAY 26/09/2019        
           
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 1st G. SWART Alliance 2 to count 90
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 1st V. SWART Alliance 2 to count 90
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 1st E. DIBDEN Alliance 2 to count 90
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 1st S. INGLEBY Alliance 2 to count 90
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 2nd G. KATZ Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 2nd B. VILENSKY Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 2nd H. SACKS Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 2nd L. ASHBY Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019   E. DIBDEN, J. MERRYLEES, R. JUTZEN, M. SHER TWO CLUBS R55,00
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 13 866,00
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 1st H. SACKS Ladies Killarney Trophy Winner 36
SATURDAY -AM 28/09/2019 2nd J. MERRYLEES Ladies Killarney Trophy Runner Up 35
           
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 1st A. YAWITCH Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 1st D. COLIN Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 1st C. VIDERGAUZ Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 1st A. WILDER Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 2nd J. NESTADT Alliance 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 2nd E. MOSS Alliance 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 2nd B. CHERNOTSKY Alliance 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019 2nd KEVIN RAKOW Alliance 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019   L. NESTADT, A. YAWITCH, S. NATHAN, N LEVINE, DLEVER, J. KUNY TWO CLUBS R62,00
SATURDAY – PM 28/09/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R2 308,00
           
SUNDAY 29/09/2019 1st P. GREEN Better Ball Bonus Bogey 8+
SUNDAY 29/09/2019 1st J. KUNY Better Ball Bonus Bogey 8+
SUNDAY 29/09/2019 2nd J. GHILCHREST Better Ball Bonus Bogey 5+
SUNDAY 29/09/2019 2nd D. COHEN Better Ball Bonus Bogey 5+
SUNDAY 29/09/2019 3rd J. PASS Better Ball Bonus Bogey 5+
SUNDAY 29/09/2019 3rd B. STONE Better Ball Bonus Bogey 5+
SUNDAY 29/09/2019   J. KUNY 2 CLUBS  
SUNDAY 29/09/2019   Jackpot result   R 490,00
KCC WEEKLY RESULTS W/E 22/09/2019
THURSDAY 19/09/2019 1st B. STEEN Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 19/09/2019 1st D, KOTON Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 19/09/2019 2nd M. FIHRER Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 19/09/2019 2nd B. MEHL Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 19/09/2019 3rd M. GOOTT Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 19/09/2019 3rd G. DUPEN Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 19/09/2019   B BEEDLE, E ROGALY, M HODES, Members Two Clubs: R50,00
THURSDAY 19/09/2019   No WINNER Jackpot result R 752,00
      MARTIN KROK NEAREST TO PIN 150
           
           
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 1st R. KAPLAN Alliance 95
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 1st R. SMILKSTEIN Alliance 95
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 1st L. MICHEL Alliance 95
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 1st M. BREMNER Alliance 95
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 2nd C. SMITH Alliance 87
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 2nd J. MERRYLEES Alliance 87
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 2nd J. BRUCE Alliance 87
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019 2nd J. EINHORN Alliance 87
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019   R. KAPLAN, L, PILLAY x2, J, KUNY, S, INGLEBY x2, E, DIBDEN, N. NAIDOO, R. JONES, J. HAVENGA, M. BEHR TWO CLUBS  
SATURDAY -ALL DAY 21/09/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 13 516,00
           
SUNDAY 22/09/2019 1st M. FIHRER BetterBall Stableford Botn on 9 & 18 51
SUNDAY 22/09/2019 1st D. KALIAN BetterBall Stableford Botn on 9 & 18 51
SUNDAY 22/09/2019 2nd G, GLYN BetterBall Stableford Botn on 9 & 18 48
SUNDAY 22/09/2019 2nd R. JUTZEN BetterBall Stableford Botn on 9 & 18 48
SUNDAY 22/09/2019 3rd C. DURRANT BetterBall Stableford Botn on 9 & 18 43
SUNDAY 22/09/2019 3rd D. MEADON BetterBall Stableford Botn on 9 & 18 43
SUNDAY 22/09/2019   M. SHER, E. FOURIE 2 CLUBS  R       100,00
SUNDAY 22/09/2019   Jackpot result   R 250,00
KCC WEEKLY RESULTS W/E 15/09/2019
THURSDAY 12/09/2019 1st S. SWIL Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 12/09/2019 1st R. SMILKSTEIN Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 12/09/2019 2nd B. MEHL. Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 12/09/2019 2nd A. YAWITCH Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 12/09/2019   B. MEHL. Nearest the Pin 14th  
THURSDAY 12/09/2019   S. SWIL, B. LEWIS, G. KATZ, D. RUBIN, D. KALIAN, B. WALSH, H. SWEIDAN, M. Van der Walt Members Two Clubs: R32,00
THURSDAY 12/09/2019   No WINNER Jackpot result R 456,00
THURSDAY 12/09/2019        
           
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 1st L. SEGEL Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 1st M. HODES Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 1st B. SKUDOWITZ Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 1st M. BEHR Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 2nd M. SHER Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 2nd J. PHILLIPS Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 2nd R. JONES Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019 2nd A. GREEN Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019   V. SWART, M. SHER TWO CLUBS R104,00
SATURDAY -AM 14/09/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 13 246,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 1st LIFESTYLE PRO AM LIFESTYLE PRO AM  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 1st LIFESTYLE PRO AM LIFESTYLE PRO AM  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 1st LIFESTYLE PRO AM LIFESTYLE PRO AM  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 1st LIFESTYLE PRO AM LIFESTYLE PRO AM  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 2nd LIFESTYLE PRO AM LIFESTYLE PRO AM  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 2nd LIFESTYLE PRO AM LIFESTYLE PRO AM  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 2nd   TWO CLUBS  
SATURDAY – PM 14/09/2019 2nd Jackpot result No Winner R1 812,00
           
SUNDAY 15/09/2019 1st B. MKHIZE Better Ball Stableford 47
SUNDAY 15/09/2019 1st K. NDEBELE Better Ball Stableford 47
SUNDAY 15/09/2019 2nd A. LODDER Better Ball Stableford 46
SUNDAY 15/09/2019 2nd J. FAGRI Better Ball Stableford 46
SUNDAY 15/09/2019 3rd N. BOZTEPE Better Ball Stableford 46
SUNDAY 15/09/2019 3rd I. KATZ Better Ball Stableford 46
SUNDAY 15/09/2019   M FIHRER, N BOZTEPE 2 CLUBS  R       132,00
SUNDAY 15/09/2019   Jackpot result A. LODDER R 14 093,00
KCC WEEKLY RESULTS W/E 08/09/2019
THURSDAY 05/09/2019 1st H. SWEIDAN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 05/09/2019 1st M. FIHRER Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 05/09/2019 2nd S. BEINART Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 05/09/2019 2nd D. COLIN Better Ball Stableford 43
THURSDAY 05/09/2019   M. FIHRER Nearest the Pin 17th R100,00
THURSDAY 05/09/2019   G. DUPEN, M. FIHRER, B. WALSH Members Two Clubs: R33,00
THURSDAY 05/09/2019   No WINNER Jackpot result R 200,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 1st M. PROCTER Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 49
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 1st J. FAGRI Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 49
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 2nd G. SWART Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 48
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 2nd V. SWART Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 48
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 3rd A. GREEN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 3rd J. PHILLIPS Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019   J. BRUCE, J. SPARKE TWO CLUBS R110,00
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 12 830,00
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 1st H. SACKS Ladies Spring Trophy Winner  
SATURDAY -AM 07/09/2019 2nd J. QUICKE Ladies Spring Trophy Runner Up  
           
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 1st H. ADLER Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 1st Ian Smith Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 1st B. Stein Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 1st J. STEIN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 2nd A. MOTTIAR Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 44
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 2nd M. BEHR Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 44
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 2nd J. LIVINGSTONE, B. WALSH x 2,  E ROGALY TWO CLUBS 116
SATURDAY – PM 07/09/2019 2nd Jackpot result No Winner 1812
           
SUNDAY 08/09/2019 1st K. VANMALI Better Ball Stableford 44
SUNDAY 08/09/2019 1st Deeps K Better Ball Stableford 44
SUNDAY 08/09/2019 1st S. FANAROFF Better Ball Stableford 43
SUNDAY 08/09/2019 1st G. Rogers Better Ball Stableford 43
SUNDAY 08/09/2019   R MALKIN, R ISRAELITE. 2 CLUBS  R       128,00
SUNDAY 08/09/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 13 831,00
THURSDAY 29/08/2019 1st R ISRAELITE Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 29/08/2019 1st H MACHET Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 29/08/2019 2nd B STEEN Better Ball Stableford 45 oco
THURSDAY 29/08/2019 2nd G KATZ Better Ball Stableford 45 oco
THURSDAY 29/08/2019   B. STEEN Nearest the Pin 6th R150,00
THURSDAY 29/08/2019   B STEEN, H SACKS, S BEINART Members Two Clubs: R128,00
THURSDAY 29/08/2019   H ADLER Jackpot result R 10 002,00
THURSDAY 29/08/2019        
           
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 1st M SHER Alliance – 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 1st A GREEN Alliance – 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 1st J PHILLIPS Alliance – 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 1st R JONES Alliance – 2 to count 86
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 2nd G. Driver Alliance – 2 to count 84
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 2nd J. SPARKE Alliance – 2 to count 84
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 2nd J. HAVENGA Alliance – 2 to count 84
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019 2nd J. MERRYLEES Alliance – 2 to count 84
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019   N. NAIDOO, E. STRYDOM, A. LODDER TWO CLUBS R33,00
SATURDAY -AM 31/08/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 12 390,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 1st M. GREENBLAT Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 1st M. PRESKOW Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 1st S. NORMAN Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 1st K. DOREY Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 2nd L. LEWISON Alliance – 2 to count 82
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 2nd N. GRAHAM Alliance – 2 to count 82
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 2nd D. RUBIN Alliance – 2 to count 82
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019 2nd PIVOT Alliance – 2 to count 82
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019   R. MILLER, R. SMILKSTEIN, TWO CLUBS  R          80,00
SATURDAY – PM 31/08/2019   No Winner Jackpot Result R 1 348,00
           
SUNDAY 01/09/2019 1st F. KHAN Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 01/09/2019 1st F. IBRAHIM Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 01/09/2019 1st S. EBRAHIM Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 01/09/2019 1st N. CAMAROEDIEN Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 01/09/2019   A. BERRY 2 CLUBS  R       280,00
SUNDAY 01/09/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 13 575,00
THURSDAY 22/08/2019 1st B. MEHL Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 22/08/2019 1st M. FIHRER Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 22/08/2019 2nd B. LEWIS Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 22/08/2019 2nd N. LEVINE Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 22/08/2019   J.LIVINGSTONE Nearest the Pin 14th R100,00
THURSDAY 22/08/2019   E.MOSS Members Two Clubs: R100,00
THURSDAY 22/08/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 9 618,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 1st J. Walters (V) Alliance – 2 to count 92
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 1st 3 Alliance – 2 to count 92
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 1st D. Lynch (V) Alliance – 2 to count 92
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 1st G. McEwan (V) Alliance – 2 to count 92
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 2nd S. INGLEBY Alliance – 2 to count 91
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 2nd E, DIBDEN Alliance – 2 to count 91
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 2nd G. SWART Alliance – 2 to count 91
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019 2nd O. SOROUR Alliance – 2 to count 91
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019   E. Dibden, S. Ingleby, D. Denyer, A. Ehmke TWO CLUBS R49,00
SATURDAY -AM 24/08/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner R 11 998,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 1st M. BEHR Alliance – 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 1st A. YAWITCH Alliance – 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 1st B. SKUDOWITZ Alliance – 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 1st D. RUBIN Alliance – 2 to count 88
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 2nd A. MOTTIAR Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 2nd S. HISRSCHOWITZ Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 2nd C. BERMAN Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019 2nd H. MERWITZ Alliance – 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019   S. Hirschowitz, D. Rubin, E. Moss, C.Mann, J. Stein, D.Bennett TWO CLUBS R38,67
SATURDAY – PM 24/08/2019   No Winner Jackpot Result R 964,00
           
SUNDAY 25/08/2019 1st R. LICHT Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 25/08/2019 1st S. BLEND Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 25/08/2019 1st D. LEON Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 25/08/2019 1st R. MIDDLETON Alliance 1 to count 50
SUNDAY 25/08/2019   M GREENBLATT, M RAMA, 2 CLUBS R48,00
SUNDAY 25/08/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 13 295,00
THURSDAY 15/08/2019 1st R. SMILKSTEIN Better Ball Stableford 49
THURSDAY 15/08/2019 1st R. KAPLAN Better Ball Stableford 49
THURSDAY 15/08/2019 2nd S. NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 15/08/2019 2nd A. NATHANN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 15/08/2019 3rd S. SWIL Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 15/08/2019 3rd J. LIVINGSTONE Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 15/08/2019   L KRIEE Nearest the Pin 17 R110,00
THURSDAY 15/08/2019   R SMILKSTEIN, R KAPLAN, C COHEN, R COHEN Members Two Clubs: 54,00
THURSDAY 15/08/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 9 274,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 17/08/2019   Jackpot Result No Winner  
           
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019 1st S. Norman CONNOCK CUP – Individual Bonus Bogey 8+
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019 2nd G. Dupen CONNOCK CUP – Individual Bonus Bogey 5+
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019 3rd M. Preskow CONNOCK CUP – Individual Bonus Bogey 4+
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019 4th P. Green CONNOCK CUP – Individual Bonus Bogey 1+
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019 5th C. Van Der Wath CONNOCK CUP – Individual Bonus Bogey 0
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019   R Miller, G Swart, V Swart, M Sack, K Rakow, G Dupen TWO CLUBS  R       100,00
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 17/08/2019   No Winner Jackpot Result R 500,00
           
SUNDAY 18/08/2019 1st J. FAGRI Better Ball Stableford 2 to count 9 & 18 48
SUNDAY 18/08/2019 1st PIVOT Better Ball Stableford 2 to count 9 & 18 48
SUNDAY 18/08/2019 2nd A. Lodder Better Ball Stableford 2 to count 9 & 18 48
SUNDAY 18/08/2019 2nd M. Pproctor Better Ball Stableford 2 to count 9 & 18 48
SUNDAY 18/08/2019   N. GRAHAM 2 CLUBS  R       100,00
SUNDAY 18/08/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 13 295,00
THURSDAY 08/08/2019 1st R. KAPLAN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 08/08/2019 1st R. SMILKSTEIN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 08/08/2019 2nd N. BOZTEPE Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 08/08/2019 2nd M. GOOTT Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 08/08/2019   Barend , Chris Nearest the Pin 17 and 4 R58,00
THURSDAY 08/08/2019   S. NATHAN, G. DUPEN, B. LEWIS, J. LIVINGSTONE,                      R. SMILKSTEIN, B. KNOETZE Members Two Clubs: 29,00
THURSDAY 08/08/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 8 842,00
           
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 1st N. BOZTEPE Alliance 2 to count 91
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 1st Juion Alliance 2 to count 91
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 1st S. NATHAN Alliance 2 to count 91
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 1st Aupials Alliance 2 to count 91
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 2nd R. SMILKSTEIN Alliance 2 to count 88
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 2nd W.SCOTT Alliance 2 to count 88
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 2nd K. SCOTT Alliance 2 to count 88
FRIDAY 09/08/2019 2nd N. ANDREW Alliance 2 to count 88
FRIDAY 09/08/2019   W. SCOTT, N. BOZTEPE, R. JUTZEN Members Two Clubs: 140
           
           
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 1st Pieter De Villiers Better Ball Stableford 46
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 1st Lizette De Villiers Better Ball Stableford 46
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 2nd E. DIBDEN Better Ball Stableford 40
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 2nd E. STRYDOM Better Ball Stableford 40
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 3rd R. JUTZEN Better Ball Stableford 40
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 3rd G. Better Ball Stableford 40
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019   E. DIBDEN, A. LODDER TWO CLUBS 102
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019   Jackpot result AM No Winner R 11 106,00
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 1st J. BRUCE Ladies Sandy Bloom Trophy Winners  
SATURDAY -AM 10/08/2019 1st J. EINHORN Ladies Sandy Bloom Trophy Winners  
           
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019 1st S. NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 45
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019 1sr B. Meyerson (V) Better Ball Stableford 45
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019 2nd N. LEVIN Better Ball Stableford 43
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019 2nd J. LIVINGSTON Better Ball Stableford 43
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019 3rd S. PLITT Better Ball Stableford 42
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019 3rd S. NORMAN Better Ball Stableford 42
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019   B. COX, S. PLITT, T. BERLOWITZ, K. RAKOW TWO CLUBS  R          94,00
SATURDAY – PM 10/08/2019   Jackpot result PM WINNER – STAN NATHAN R 3 022,00
           
SUNDAY 11/08/20109 1st M. RAMA INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD 36
SUNDAY 11/08/2019 2nd N. BOZTEPE INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD 35
SUNDAY 11/08/2019 3rd J. PHILLIPS INDIVIDUAL STABLEFORD 35
SUNDAY 11/08/2019   R. SMILKSTEIN 2 CLUBS  
SUNDAY 11/08/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 13 295,00
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   M KRETZMER Better Ball Stableford 46 oco
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   G DUPEN Better Ball Stableford 46 oco
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   D BENNETT Better Ball Stableford 46 oco
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   G WEINSTEIN Better Ball Stableford 46 oco
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   B LINCOLN Better Ball Stableford 46
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019    A. KOUIRI Better Ball Stableford 46
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   M KRETZMER, G WEINSTEIN, T. BERLOWITZ, J. SLOME, D. LEVER X 2, L.MICHEL TWO CLUBS  R       65,00
SATURDAY – PM 03/08/2019   Jackpot result PM NO WINNER R 2 646,00
           
SUNDAY 04/08/20109 1st M. PROCTER IPS 40
SUNDAY 04/08/2019 2nd J. FAGRI IPS 39
SUNDAY 04/08/2019 3rd I. KATZ IPS 36
SUNDAY 04/08/2019   No winners 2 CLUBS  R     168,00
SUNDAY 04/08/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 13 031,00
THURSDAY 25/07/2019 1st B STEEN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 25/07/2019 1st D WAYBER Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 25/07/2019 2nd R ISRAELITE Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 25/07/2019 2nd G DUPEN Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 25/07/2019 3rd G KATZ Better Ball Stableford 41
THURSDAY 25/07/2019 3rd K RAKOW Better Ball Stableford 41
THURSDAY 25/07/2019   M YACHAD & K RAKOW Nearest the Pin Voucher
THURSDAY 25/07/2019   B LEWIS, Members Two Clubs: 150,00
THURSDAY 25/07/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 8 284,00
           
SATURDAY -All Day 27/07/2019 A Div 1st A EHMKE Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 39
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 A Div 2nd M KRETZMER Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 37
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 A Div 3rd L MICHEL Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 37
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 B Div 1st M JANKS Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 37
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 B Div 2nd R JUTZEN Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 37
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 B Div 3rd G SWART Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 35
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 C Div 1st A YAWITCH Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 38
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 C Div 2nd S BEINART Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 35
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 C Div 3rd S PLITT Sanlam Cancer Challenge Individual Stableford 35
      Jackpot result AM No winner R 10 306,00
SATURDAY -All Day 27/07/2019 A Div 1st J MERRYLEES Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 28
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 A Div 2nd L DE VILLIERS Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 26
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 A Div 3rd C SMITH Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 26
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 B Div 1st J HARE Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 30
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 B Div 2nd J BRUCE Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 25
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 B Div 3rd L ASHBY Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 19
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 C Div 1st V HEIDEMAN Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 32
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 C Div 2nd J SPARKE Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 26
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 C Div 3rd F GLAZER Sanlam Cancer Challenge Ladies 25
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 PM R KAPLAN, A YAWITCH, K DOREY, S PLITT, E DIBDEN,      S GALLOWAY, S NATHAN TWO CLUBS  R    80,00
SATURDAY – All Day 27/07/2019 PM Jackpot result PM NO WINNER R 2 190,00
           
SUNDAY 28/07/2019 1st Alliance 2 to count H Devchand 85
SUNDAY 28/07/2019 1st Alliance 2 to count K Vanmali 85
SUNDAY 28/07/2019 1st Alliance 2 to count M Rama 85
SUNDAY 28/07/2019 1st Alliance 2 to count C Kade 85
SUNDAY 28/07/2019 1st C Fisher 2 CLUBS  R     168,00
SUNDAY 28/07/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 863,00
           
THURSDAY 01/08/2019 1st B KNOETZE Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 01/08/2019 1st S BEINART Better Ball Stableford 47
THURSDAY 01/08/2019 2nd C MITRI Better Ball Stableford 42 oco
THURSDAY 01/08/2019 2nd M KRETZMER Better Ball Stableford 42 oco
THURSDAY 01/08/2019 3rd J LIVINGSTONE Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 01/08/2019 3rd B LEWIS Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 01/08/2019   14TH M KRETZMER, 17TH B KNOETZE Nearest the Pin     hole  
THURSDAY 01/08/2019   S, BEINART, M FIHRER, N LEVIN, M KRETZMER, Members Two Clubs: 51,25
THURSDAY 01/08/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 8 612,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   J. PASS Better Ball Stableford 46
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   J. GILCREST Better Ball Stableford 46
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   A. ABRO Better Ball Stableford 42
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   D. JACOBSEN Better Ball Stableford 42
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   E. DIBDEN Better Ball Stableford 41
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   S. INGLEBY Better Ball Stableford 41
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   Judd Gilcrest, Adam Abro, Steve Ingleby, Ed Dibden, Mike Mgodeli, Ryan Jutzen TWO CLUBS 65
SATURDAY -AM 03/08/2019   Jackpot result AM   R 10 698,00
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 1st A. MOTTIAR Better Ball Stableford 43
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 1st C. BERMAN Better Ball Stableford 43
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 2nd M. FIHRER Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 2nd B. BLUMENTHAL Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 3rd M. KRETZMER Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 18/07/2019 3rd G. DUPEN Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 18/07/2019   Dudley Rubin Nearest the Pin 6th hole R134,00
THURSDAY 18/07/2019   M. Kretzmer, E.Goldblum, B. Lewis,           R. Kaplan Members Two Clubs: 67,00
THURSDAY 18/07/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 7 908,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019 1st DARREN FAULDS Better Ball Bonus Bogey +11
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019 1st MARK HARRIS Better Ball Bonus Bogey +11
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019 2nd MALCOLM SHER Better Ball Bonus Bogey +8
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019 2nd Ritchie Middleton Better Ball Bonus Bogey +8
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019 3rd GERALD SWART Better Ball Bonus Bogey +7
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019 3rd ED DIBDEN Better Ball Bonus Bogey +7
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019   G. SWART, D. FAULDS, M. SHER TWO CLUBS  R          44,00
SATURDAY -AM 20/07/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 9 156,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019 1st ABDUL MOTTIAR Better Ball Bonus Bogey +9
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019 1st STAN BEINART Better Ball Bonus Bogey +9
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019 2nd ROSS SMILKSTEIN Better Ball Bonus Bogey +4
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019 2nd RONNIE KAPLAN Better Ball Bonus Bogey +4
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019 3rd MATTHEW KRETZMER Better Ball Bonus Bogey +3
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019 3rd HARVEY ADLER Better Ball Bonus Bogey +3
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019   R. SMILKSTEIN, M BEHR TWO CLUBS  R          78,00
SATURDAY – PM 20/07/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 1 040,00
           
SUNDAY 21/07/2019 1st No cards Entered Better Ball Bonus Bogey.  
SUNDAY 21/07/2019 1st No cards Entered Better Ball Bonus Bogey.  
SUNDAY 21/07/2019   No cards Entered 2 CLUBS  R                –
SUNDAY 21/07/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 695,00
KILLARNEY COUNTRY CLUB WEEKLY RESULTS
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 1st Garron Driver Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 1st BARRY STEEN Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 2nd Avi NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 2nd P. Booysen Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 3rd Paul Mokoena Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 11/07/2019 3rd Sandile Ngcobo Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 11/07/2019   S HIRSCHOWITZ Nearest the Pin 6th hole R150,00
THURSDAY 11/07/2019   E. MOSS, L. LEVINE Members Two Clubs: 47,00
THURSDAY 11/07/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 7 372,00
           
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019 1st GERALD SWART Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 50
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019 1st GRANT SWART Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 50
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019 2nd MARK HARRIS Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019 2nd GUZ Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 46
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019 3rd TOM HUDSON Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 45
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019 3rd ED DIBDEN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 45
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019   J. Havenga, G. Rodel x 2 TWO CLUBS  R       45,00
SATURDAY -AM 13/07/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 8 892,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019 1st JOHN STEIN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 51
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019 1st PAUL GREEN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 51
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019 2nd STAN NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 45
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019 2nd AVI NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 45
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019 3rd CLIVE VIDERGAUZ Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 45
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019 3rd ALAN WILDER Better Ball Stableford 2 to count on 9 and 18 45
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019   C BERMAN, A. WILDER, G. DUPEN X2, SONNY NORMAN TWO CLUBS  R       35,00
SATURDAY – PM 13/07/2019   No Winner  Jackpot result R 728,00
           
SUNDAY 14/07/2019 1st Mario Olivier Alliance – 2 to count 90
SUNDAY 14/07/2019 1st KISHAN VANMALI Alliance – 2 to count 90
SUNDAY 14/07/2019 1st MAYUR BHAGARAMA Alliance – 2 to count 90
SUNDAY 14/07/2019 1st HINAL DEVCHAND Alliance – 2 to count 90
SUNDAY 14/07/2019   R. SMILKSTEIN- 8th 2 CLUBS  R     156,00
SUNDAY 14/07/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 511,00
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 1st S. NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 1st R. HEYMAN Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 2nd N. BOZTEPE Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 2nd Ari BUNTMAN Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 3rd J. SLOME Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 04/07/2019 3rd K. RAKOW Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 04/07/2019   Nedim Boztepe Nearest the Pin 4 R66
THURSDAY 04/07/2019   Harry Sweidan Nearest the Pin R66
THURSDAY 04/07/2019   M. Hodes, N. Boztepe, H. Sweidan,      S. Nathan Members Two Clubs: 33,00
THURSDAY 04/07/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 6 966,00
           
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st G. SWART JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st S. INGLEBY JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st E. DIBDEN JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st O. SOROUR JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 87
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd J. HAVENGA JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd C. SMITH JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd L. ASHBY JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd J. QUICKE JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 86
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019   J. HAVENGA, C. SMITH, C. FAGAN TWO CLUBS  R           57,33
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 8 612,00
           
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st M. KRETZMER JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st M. HODES JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st M. BEHR JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 1st B. SKUDOWITZ JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 89
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd D. BENNET JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd G. DUPEN JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd A. YAWITCH JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019 2nd H. MERWITZ JOHN BRICK – Alliance 2 to count 83
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019     TWO CLUBS 0
SATURDAY – ALL DAY COMP 06/07/2019   Jackpot result   R 376,00
           
SUNDAY 07/07/2019 1st M. PROCTER Better Ball Stableford 42
SUNDAY 07/07/2020 1st A. LODDER Better Ball Stableford 42
SUNDAY 07/07/2021 2nd N. BOZTEPE Better Ball Stableford 41
SUNDAY 07/07/2022 2nd D. KALIAN Better Ball Stableford 41
SUNDAY 07/07/2023 3rd E. FOURIE Better Ball Stableford 41
SUNDAY 07/07/2024 3rd S. GALLOWAY Better Ball Stableford 41
SUNDAY 07/07/2025   R JUTZEN 2 CLUBS  R         112,00
SUNDAY 07/07/2026   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 303,00
           
THURSDAY 27/06/2019 1st A NATHAN Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 27/06/2019 1st ANGELO Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 27/06/2019 2nd H FREINKEL Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 27/06/2019 2nd B LEWIS Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 27/06/2019 3rd M RACHBUCH Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 27/06/2019 3rd B BLUMENTHAL Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 27/06/2019   CECIL KAGAN Nearest the Pin R118,00
THURSDAY 27/06/2019   R SMILKSTEIN Nearest the Pin R118,00
THURSDAY 27/06/2019   R SMILKSTEIN, M RACHBUCH, D KALIAN, J SLOME Members Two Clubs: R59,00
THURSDAY 27/06/2019   No winner Jackpot result R 6 702,00
           
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 1st W. SCOTT CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 1st K. SCOTT CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 2nd A. WILDER CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 2nd C. VIDERGAUZ CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 3rd D. COLIN CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 3rd B. SKUDOWITZ CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 4th MARK STEINMAN CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019 4th GARY BLOCH CAPE OF GOOD HOPE PAIRS – ALL DAY COMP 45
SATURDAY 29/06/2019   W.SCOTT, GRANT SWART, VAUGHN SWART, G. BLOCH x 2,          B. KNOETZE, B. WALSH, P. GREEN TWO CLUBS 0
SATURDAY 29/06/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 8 268,00
           
SUNDAY 30/06/2019 1st C SMITH ALLIANCE TAHOE 97
SUNDAY 30/06/2019 1st G KATZ ALLIANCE TAHOE 97
SUNDAY 30/06/2019 1st J QUIX ALLIANCE TAHOE 97
SUNDAY 30/06/2019 1st PIVOT ALLIANCE TAHOE 97
SUNDAY 30/06/2019   None 2 CLUBS  
SUNDAY 30/06/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 303,00
THURSDAY 2019/06/20 1st R. SMILKSTEIN Better Ball Stableford 50
THURSDAY 2019/06/20 1st R. KAPLAN Better Ball Stableford 50
THURSDAY 2019/06/20 2nd Partner Better Ball Stableford 48
THURSDAY 2019/06/20 2nd H. FREINKEL Better Ball Stableford 48
THURSDAY 2019/06/20 3rd S. BEINART Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 2019/06/20 3rd A. MOTTIAR Better Ball Stableford 42
THURSDAY 2019/06/20        
THURSDAY 2019/06/20        
THURSDAY 2019/06/20   S. BEINART, N. BOZTEE, R. SMILKSTEIN,    G. DUPEN & B. STEEN, H. MACHET,        N. HUBBARD Members Two Clubs:  
THURSDAY 2019/06/20   No winner Jackpot result R 6 230,00
           
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 1st G. RODEL Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 1st S. INGLEBY Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 1st E. DIBDEN Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 1st E. STYDOM Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 2nd GERALD SWART Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 2nd GRANT SWART Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 2nd V. SWART Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019 2nd T. HUDSON Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019   J. EINHORN, G. FEIGIN, G. RODEL,           S. INGLEBY X 2, E. STRYDOM,                 V. SWART, TWO CLUBS  
SATURDAY – AM 22/06/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 8 268,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 1st R.SMILKSTEIN Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 1st C. MANN Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 1st M. MOREIRA Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 1st R. KAPLAN Alliance 1, 2, 3 84
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 2nd H. FREINKEL Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 2nd C. COHEN Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 2nd S. SWIL Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019 2nd J. LIVINGSTONE Alliance 1, 2, 3 81
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019        
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019   E. GOLDBLUM, T. SACK, R. KAPLAN, D. BENNETT, R. LEVINE X 2, E. FOURIE 2 CLUBS  
SATURDAY – PM 22/06/2019   Jackpot result WINNER ——–D BENNETT R 12 410,00
           
SUNDAY 23/06/2019 1st I. KATZ INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +2
SUNDAY 23/06/2019 2nd T. WASSERMAN INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY +1
SUNDAY 23/06/2019 3rd B. BURBAITZKY INDIVIDUAL BONUS BOGEY 0
SUNDAY 23/06/2019        
SUNDAY 23/06/2019        
SUNDAY 23/06/2019        
SUNDAY 23/06/2019        
SUNDAY 23/06/2019        
SUNDAY 23/06/2019   I. KATZ 2 CLUBS  
SUNDAY 23/06/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 303,00
THURSDAY 2019/06/13 1st B. BEEDLE Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 2019/06/13 1st N. HUBBARD Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 2019/06/13 2nd J. SLOME Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/13 2nd L. LEVINE Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/13 3rd R. KAPLAN Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/13 3rd Craig Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/13   E. MOSS NEAREST THE PIN 14  
THURSDAY 2019/06/13   R.KAPLAN NEAREST THE PIN FOR 2 on 1st  
THURSDAY 2019/06/13   R. Malkin x 2 Members Two Clubs:  
THURSDAY 2019/06/13   No winner Jackpot result R 5 918,00
           
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019 1st G. RODEL Solly Kramers Day – Corona Cooler Box + R300 VOUCHER 45
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019 1st G. SWART Solly Kramers Day – Corona Cooler Box + R300 VOUCHER 45
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019 2nd J. HAVENGA Solly Kramers Day – Ballentines Whiskey + R250 VOUCHER 43
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019 2nd J. MERRYLEES Solly Kramers Day – Ballentines Whiskey + R250 VOUCHER 43
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019 3rd WILLIE SCOTT Solly Kramers Day – 2 Oceans Hamper + R200 VOUCHER 42
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019 3rd ROSS SMILKSTEIN Solly Kramers Day – 2 Oceans Hamper + R200 VOUCHER 42
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019   ROSS SMILKSTEIN LONGEST DRIVE – DURBANVILLE WINE  
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019   WILLIW SCOTT NEAREST FOR TWO on 9TH  
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019   G. RODEL, N COLE TWO CLUBS  
SATURDAY – AM 15/06/2019   Jackpot result NO WINNER R 7 996,00
           
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019 1st LAURENCE MICHEL Solly Kramers Day – Corona Cooler Box + R300 VOUCHER 47
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019 1st JOHNATHAN BLUMBERG Solly Kramers Day – Corona Cooler Box + R300 VOUCHER 47
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019 2nd SHAUN TREGER Solly Kramers Day – Ballentines Whiskey + R250 VOUCHER 45
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019 2nd Steven H. Solly Kramers Day – Ballentines Whiskey + R250 VOUCHER 45
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019 3rd Zarif Solly Kramers Day – 2 Oceans Hamper + R200 VOUCHER 45
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019 3rd Gerard Solly Kramers Day – 2 Oceans Hamper + R200 VOUCHER 45
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019        
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019   D. COLIN, J. BLUMBERG, K. DOREY, S. NORMAN, P. GREEN, Y.TIMOL 2 CLUBS 61
SATURDAY – PM 15/06/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 11 978,00
           
SUNDAY 16/06/20109 1st M FIHRER Alliance 2 to count 85
SUNDAY 16/06/20109 1st N BOZTEPE Alliance 2 to count 85
SUNDAY 16/06/20109 1st D KALIAN Alliance 2 to count 85
SUNDAY 16/06/20109 1st I KATZ Alliance 2 to count 85
SUNDAY 16/06/20109     2 CLUBS  R             –
SUNDAY 16/06/20109   Jackpot result No Winner R 11 799,00
           
MONDAY 17/06/2019 1st M. MAGNER Alliance 2 to count 84
MONDAY 17/06/2019 1st PARTNER Alliance 2 to count 84
MONDAY 17/06/2019 1st C SMITH Alliance 2 to count 84
MONDAY 17/06/2019 1st G. KATZ Alliance 2 to count 84
MONDAY 17/06/2019 2nd M. FIHRER Alliance 2 to count 82
MONDAY 17/06/2019 2nd H. SWEIDAN Alliance 2 to count 82
MONDAY 17/06/2019 2nd N. BOZTEPE Alliance 2 to count 82
MONDAY 17/06/2019 2nd I. KATZ Alliance 2 to count 82
MONDAY 17/06/2019   G. KATZ 2 CLUBS  
MONDAY 17/06/2019   Jackpot result No Winner R 12 071,00

 

THURSDAY 2019/06/06 1st B. BEEDLE Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 1st N. HUBBARD Better Ball Stableford 46
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 2nd J. SLOME Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 2nd L. LEVINE Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 3rd R. KAPLAN Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 3rd Craig Better Ball Stableford 45
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   E. MOSS NEAREST THE PIN 14  
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   R.KAPLAN NEAREST THE PIN FOR 2 on 1st  
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   R. Malkin x 2 Members Two Clubs:  
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   No winner Jackpot result R 5 918,00

Golf Results 06 June 2019

THURSDAY 2019/06/06 1st C KAGAN Better Ball Stableford 44 oco
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 1st S MARKUS Better Ball Stableford 44 oco
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 2nd L KREEVE Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 2nd H ADLER Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 3rd J SLOME Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 2019/06/06 3rd D BENNETT Better Ball Stableford 44
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   G GREYLING NEAREST THE PIN 17  
THURSDAY 2019/06/06        
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   G GREYLING, H MACHET, L KREEVE Members Two Clubs:  
THURSDAY 2019/06/06   No winner Jackpot result R 5 526,00

Golf Results 26 May 2019

SUNDAY 2019/05/26 1st TREVOR WASSERMAN Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 1st RAYMOND SACKS Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 1st COLIN FISHER Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 1st BRIAN BURBAITZKY Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 2nd MIKE FIHRER Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 2nd NEDEEM BOZTEPE Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 2nd DHIROO KALIAN Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26 2nd IAN KATZ Alliance – 2 to count 86
SUNDAY 2019/05/26   TREVOR WASSERMAN 2 CLUBS  
SUNDAY 2019/05/26   Jackpot result No Winner R 10 927,00